FANDOM


Nick Jr.

December 7 - 13, 2009

Monday, December 7

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Sesame Street
9:00AM Max & Ruby
9:30AM Oswald
10:00AM Dora the Explorer
10:30AM Jack's Big Music Show
11:00AM Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
11:30AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00PM LazyTown
12:30PM Little Bill
1:00PM Toot & Puddle
1:30PM Kipper
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Blue's Clues
3:30PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
4:00PM The Save-Ums!
4:30PM Angelina Ballerina
5:00PM Olivia
5:30PM Go, Diego, Go!
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM The Backyardigans
8:30PM The Wonder Pets
9:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
9:30PM Olivia
10:00PM Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
10:30PM Yo Gabba Gabba
11:00PM The Upside Down Show
11:30PM The Upside Down Show
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Oobi
1:30AM Oobi
2:00AM 64 Zoo Lane
2:30AM 64 Zoo Lane
3:00AM Litlte Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM LazyTown

Tuesday, December 8

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Sesame Street
9:00AM Max & Ruby
9:30AM Oswald
10:00AM Dora the Explorer
10:30AM Jack's Big Music Show
11:00AM Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
11:30AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00PM LazyTown
12:30PM Little Bill
1:00PM Toot & Puddle
1:30AM Kipper
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Blue's Clues
3:30PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
4:00PM The Save-Ums!
4:30PM Angelina Ballerina
5:00PM Olivia
5:30PM Go, Diego, Go!
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM The Backyardigans
8:30PM The Wonder Pets
9:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
9:30PM Olivia
10:00PM Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
10:30PM Yo Gabba Gabba
11:00PM The Upside Down Show
11:30PM The Upside Down Show
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Oobi
1:30AM Oobi
2:00AM 64 Zoo Lane
2:30AM 64 Zoo Lane
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM LazyTown

Wednesday, December 9

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Sessame Street
9:00AM Max & Ruby
9:30AM Oswald
10:00AM Dora the Explorer
10:30AM Jack's Big Music Show
11:00AM Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
11:30AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00PM LazyTown
12:30PM Little Bill
1:00PM Toot & Puddle
1:30PM Kipper
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Blue's Clues
3:30PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
4:00PM The Save-Ums!
4:30PM Angelina Ballerina
5:00PM Olivia
5:30PM Go, Diego, Go!
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM The Backyardigans
8:30PM The Wonder Pets
9:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
9:30PM Olivia
10:00PM Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
10:30PM Yo Gabba Gabba
11:00PM The Upside Down Show
11:30PM The Upside Down Show
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Oobi
1:30AM Oobi
2:00AM 64 Zoo Lane
2:30AM 64 Zoo Lane
3:00AM Little Bear
3:#0AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM LazyTown

Thursday, December 10

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Sesame Street
9:00AM Max & Ruby
9:30AM Oswald
10:00AM Dora the Explorer
10:30AM Jack's Big Music Show
11:00AM Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
11:30AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00PM LazyTown
12:30PM Little Bill
1:00PM Toot & Puddle
1:30PM Kipper
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Blue's Clues
3:30PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
4:00PM The Save-Ums!
4:30PM Angelina Ballerina
5:00PM Olivia
5:30PM Go, Diego, Go!
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM The Backyardigans
8:30PM The Wonder Pets
9:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
9:30PM Olivia
10:00PM Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
10:30PM Yo Gabba Gabba
11:00PM The Upside Down Show
11:30PM The Upside Down Show
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Oobi
1:30AM Oobi
2:00AM 64 Zoo Lane
2:30AM 64 Zoo Lane
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM LazyTown

Friday, December 11

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Sesame Street
9:00AM Max & Ruby
9:30AM Oswald
10:00AM Dora the Explorer
10:30AM Jack's Big Music Show
11:00AM Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
11:30AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00PM LazyTown
12:30PM Little Bill
1:00PM Toot & Puddle
1:30PM Kipper
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Blue's Clues
3:30PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
4:00PM The Save-Ums!
4:30PM Angelina Ballerina
5:00PM Olivia
5:30PM Go, Diego, Go!
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM The Backyardigans
8:30PM The Wonder Pets
9:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
9:30PM Olivia
10:00PM Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
10:30PM Yo Gabba Gabba
11:00PM The Upside Down Show
11:30PM The Upside Down Show
12:00AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
12:30AM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
1:00AM Oobi
1:30AM Oobi
2:00AM 64 Zoo Lane
2:30AM 64 Zoo Lane
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM LazyTown

Saturday, December 12

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Sesame Street
9:00AM Max & Ruby
9:30AM Oswald
10:00AM Dora the Explorer
10:30AM Jack's Big Music Show
11:00AM Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
11:30AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00PM LazyTown
12:30PM Little Bill
1:00PM Toot & Puddle
1:30PM Kipper
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Blue's Clues
3:30PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
4:00PM The Save-Ums!
4:30PM Angelina Ballerina
5:00PM Olivia
5:30PM Go, Diego, Go!
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM The Backyardigans
8:30PM The Wonder Pets
9:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
9:30PM Olivia
10:00PM Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
10:30PM Yo Gabba Gabba
11:00PM The Upside Down Show
11:30PM The Upside Down Show
12:00AM Little Bill
12:30AM Little Bill
1:00AM Oobi
1:30AM Oobi
2:00AM 64 Zoo Lane
2:30AM 64 Zoo Lane
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30PM LazyTown

Sunday, December 13

6:00AM Tweenies
6:30AM Rubbadubbers
7:00AM Bob the Builder
7:30AM Tiny Planets
8:00AM Sesame Street
9:00AM Max & Ruby
9:30AM Oswald
10:00AM Dora the Explorer
10:30AM Jack's Big Music Show
11:00AM Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
11:30AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
12:00PM LazyTown
12:30PM Little Bill
1:00PM Toot & Puddle
1:30PM Kipper
2:00PM Little Bear
2:30PM Franklin
3:00PM Blue's Clues
3:30PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
4:00PM The Save-Ums!
4:30PM Angelina Ballerina
5:00PM Olivia
5:30PM Go, Diego, Go!
6:00PM Tweenies
6:30PM Rubbadubbers
7:00PM Bob the Builder
7:30PM Tiny Planets
8:00PM The Backyardigans
8:30PM The Wonder Pets
9:00PM Wow! Wow! Wubbzy!
9:30PM Olivia
10:00PM Ni Hao, Kai-Lan
10:30PM Yo Gabba Gabba
11:00PM The Upside Down Show
11:30PM The Upside Down Show
12:00AM Little Bill
12:30AM Little Bill
1:00AM Oobi
1:30AM Oobi
2:00AM 64 Zoo Lane
2:30AM 64 Zoo Lane
3:00AM Little Bear
3:30AM Little Bear
4:00AM Gullah Gullah Island
4:30AM Gullah Gullah Island
5:00AM Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
5:30AM LazyTown
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.